Dr. Emmich-Békeffy-díjas tanulók

év Név  
1995    
1996    
1997    
1998    
1999 András Lőrinc 11. B
Juhász Miklós 11. B
Kiszel René 10. A
Bódi Zoltán 10. B
 
2000 Csókay Tamás
Kiszel René 11. A
Tóth Mihály
Nagy Árpád
 
2001

Csizmadia Mihály 12. B
Csókay Tamás 9. A
Gyöngyösi Benedek 9. B
Kiszel Béla 9. B
Gonda Bence 9. A
Oltványi József 9. B
Szászi Barnabás 7. A

 

2002 Sinkó József
Surányi Dávid
Baráth Róbert
Csipak Árpád
Gonda Bence
Szászi Barnabás
Oltványi Gábor
Oltványi József
Szűcs Bálint
Szűcs Gábor
 
2003 Csipak Árpád 10. B
Csizmadia Ákos 10. B
Baráth Róbert 11. C
Hedrich Matthias 9. B
 
2004 Hedrich Matthias 10. B
Csipak Árpád 11. B
Fodor Imre 11. B
Kovácsik Antal 9. B
 
2005 Domján Sándor 9. A
Kovácsik Antal 10. B
Gyöngyösi Domonkos 10. A
Tóbiás Roland 9. B
Szűcs József 9. B
 
2006 van der Meer Ágoston 9. A
Kovácsik Antal 11. B
Gyöngyösi Domonkos 11. A
Tóbiás Roland 10. B
Szrenka Tamás 10. B
Fű Péter 10. A
 
2007 Vojnics-Rogics Milán 10. B
Tóbiás Roland 11. B
Szűcs József 11. B
van der Meer Ágoston 10. A
Nagy Máté 7. A
Sándorfi Gergő 9. A
 
2008 Olgyay György 7. A
van der Meer Ágoston 11. A
Molnár Vilmos 9. B
Sztankovánszki Tibor 10. B
Kovács Levente 11. B
Szeri Richárd 9. A
Olgyay György     van der Meer Ágoston     Molnár Vilmos     Sztankovánszki Tibor     Kovács Levente     Szeri Richárd
2009 Börcsök János 11. B
Szabó Gergely 10. B
Olgyay György 8. A
Máté Dániel 7. B
Szebellédi Mátyás 7. A
Jagicza Tamás 7. A
Kirsch Márton 7. A
Sándorfi Kristóf 7. A
Börcsök János   Szabó Gergely   Olgyay György   Máté Dániel   Szebellédi Mátyás   Jagicza Tamás   Kirsch Márton   Sándorfi Kristóf
2010 Jagicza Tamás 8. A
Varga Ádám 8. A
Olgyay György 9. A
Szeri Richárd 11. A
Molnár Vilmos 11. B
Szabó Gergely 11. B
Jagicza Tamás   Varga Ádám   Olgyay György   Szeri Richárd   Molnár Vilmos   Szabó Gergely
2011 Olgyay György 10. A Olgyay György
2012 Jagicza Tamás 10. A
Varga Ádám 10. A
Jagicza Tamás   Varga Ádám
2013 Sádorfi Kristóf 11. A
Varga Ádám 11. A
Nagy Csongor 8. A
 Sándorfi Kristóf   Varga Ádám   Nagy Csongor
2014 Nagy Csongor 9. A
Ritka József 9. A
Fazekas Gábor 9. B
 Nagy Csongor   Ritka József   Fazekas Gábor
2015 Ritka József 10. A
Aleksza János 10. B
Fazekas Gábor 10. B
 Ritka József   Aleksza János   Fazekas Gábor
2016 Aleksza Magdolna 9. B
Ritka József 11. A
Fazekas Gábor 11. B
 Ritka József   Fazekas Gábor
2017 Kistamás Anna 11. B
Tóth Alex 10. C
Aleksza Magdolna 10. B
 
2018 Bakó Amadé 7. A
Horváth Bence 8. A
Bogdán Tímea 9. B
 
2019 Katona Petra Mária 10. B
Zsiga Gréta 8. A
Szöllősi Attila Barnabás 9. B
 
2020 Zsiga Gréta 9. A
Bakó Amadé 9. A
Szöllősi Anna 9. B
 
2021 Garai Dominika 10. B
Márton Eszter Ágnes 9. B
 
2022 Zsiga Gréta 11. A
Harmat Csongor 9. B